Beirat

 

  • Brombach, Werner
    Privatbrauerei Erdinger Weißbräu Werner Brombach GmbH, Erding
  • Bruckmüller, Anton
    Brauerei Bruckmüller GmbH & Co KG, Amberg
  • Butz, Günther
    Tucher Bräu GmbH & Co. KG, Fürth
  • Düll, Friedrich
    Brauerei Friedrich Düll GmbH & Co.KG, Volkach-Krautheim
  • Eder-Widmann, Ev
    Eder & Heylands Brauerei GmbH & Co. KG, Großostheim
  • Falter, Josef
    Privatbrauerei J. B. Falter Regen KG
  • Faust, Cornelius
    Brauhaus Faust OHG, Miltenberg
  • Himmel, Peter-Michael
    Privatbrauerei Kesselring, Marktsteft
  • Höfner, Christian
    Gampertbräu Gebr. Gampert GmbH & Co. KG, Weißenbrunn
  • Höpfl, Stephan
    Klosterbrauerei Reutberg e. G., Sachsenkam
  • Hofmann, Georg
    Privatbrauerei Hofmann GmbH & Co. KG, Gutenstetten/Pahres
  • Kämpf, Christoph
    Karmeliten Brauerei Karl Sturm GmbH & Co KG, Straubing
  • Katzenbogen, Franz
    Herrnbräu GmbH & Co.KG, Ingolstadt
  • Kesselschläger, Wolfgang
    Memminger Brauerei GmbH, Memmingen
  • Klier, Bernhard
    Löwenbräu AG, München
  • Dr. Leibhard, Martin
    Augustiner-Bräu Wagner KG
  • Leikeim, Andreas
    Brauhaus Altenkunstadt Andreas Leikeim GmbH & Co. KG, Altenkunstadt
  • Lettl, Georg
    Brauerei Gut Forsting e.G., Pfaffing
  • Lentz, Oliver
    König Ludwig GmbH & Co. KG Schloßbrauerei Kaltenberg, Fürstenfeldbruck
  • Maisel, Jeff
    Brauerei Gebr. Maisel KG, Bayreuth
  • Marold, Stephan
    Brauerei Hacklberg, Passau
  • Dr. Möller, Michael
    Staatliches Hofbräuhaus, München
  • Mühlbauer, Peter
    Brauerei Mühlbauer, Arnschwang
  • Müller, Heiner
    Paulaner Brauerei GmbH & Co KG, München
  • Oetzinger, Michael
    Gansbrauerei GmbH & Co. KG, Neumarkt
  • Pritzl, Karl-Heinz
    Kauzen-Bräu GmbH& Co.KG, Ochsenfurt
  • Püls, Hans
    Püls-Bräu OHG, Weismain
  • Rapp, Georg
    Brauerei Rapp KG, Kutzenhausen
  • Reichert, Georg
    Gräfliche Brauerei Arco-Valley GmbH, Eichendorf-Adldorf
  • Sailer, Bernhard
    Hofbrauhaus Traunstein Josef Sailer KG, Traunstein
  • Schilz, Katrin
    Spaten-Franziskaner-Bräu GmbH, München
  • Schneider, Georg
    Private Weißbierbrauerei G.Schneider & Sohn GmbH, Kelheim
  • Schönharting, Michel-Andreas
    Schlossbrauerei Eichhofen Günther von Braunbehrens e.K., Nittendorf
  • Schweiger, Erich
    Privatbrauerei Schweiger GmbH & Co. KG, Markt Schwaben
  • Steinfatt, Andreas
    Hacker-Pschorr Bräu GmbH, München
  • Stodden, Markus
    Kulmbacher Brauerei AG, Kulmbach
  • Wagner, Christian
    Herzoglich Bayerisches Brauhaus Tegernsee KG, Tegernsee
  • Weber, Stephan
    Brauerei Wolfshöhe K.und F.Weber GmbH & Co.KG, Neunkirchen am Sand
  • Weid-Gundel, Doris
    Hauff-Bräu Lichtenau, R. Weid GmbH & Co. KG, Lichtenau
  • Weingart, Udo
    Stadtbrauerei Spalt, Spalt
  • Weiß, Michael
    Meckatzer Löwenbräu Benedikt Weiß KG, Heimenkirch
  • Wirth, Pater Lukas OSB
    Benediktinerabtei zum Hl. Kreuz, Scheyern
  • Wörner, Georg
    Kaiserdom-Specialitäten GmbH Bamberg
  • Zötler, Herbert
    Adlerbrauerei Rettenberg, Herbert Zötler GmbH, Rettenberg
  • N.N. (Schwaben)
  • N.N. (München)